...

MARCELO ROSSI OLIVEIRA ARAUJO

Bolsista/4º período
...

EMIDIO LOPES DE SOUZA NETO

Bolsista/4º período
...

JONAS SILVA RODRIGUES

Bolsista/3º período
...

GABRIEL NASCIMENTO JALES

Bolsista/3º período
...

JEFFERSON XIMENES ROCHA DE SOUSA

Bolsista/3º período
...

LUANA DANTAS PONTES ESPINOLA CASADO

Bolsista/3º período
...

Helio Victor Apolinario Soares

Bolsista/3º período
...

Claudionor Amancio De Oliveira Junior

Bolsista/4º período
...

Daraedna Ferreira Menezes

Bolsista/8º período
...

Tiago de Oliveira Gomes

Bolsista/8º período
...

Renato Monteiro Nicacio

Bolsista/4º período
...

Andre Luiz Lima Queiroz

Bolsista/4º período
...

Thiago de Oliveira Pereira

Bolsista/8º período
...

João Paulo Silva de Moura

Bolsista/8º período
...

Sócrates Marx Pereira do Santos

Bolsista/8º período

Atuantes:

Alunos que atuam efetivamente no programa de educação tutorial de ciência da computação:

...

Leonardo Bandeira de Lucena

...

Exlley Clemente dos Santos

...

Elisa de Fátima Andrade Soares

...

Adriano Ferreira Santos

...

Giovana Lorena Costa de Andrade

...

Victor Marcelo Rodrigues Silva

...

Wilton Silva dos Santos Júnior

...

Álvaro Gabriel Gomes de Oliveira

...

Daniel Alves Gomes

...

Erivan Brunno Santos Oliveira

...

Alex Maia Holando Ferreira

...

Antônio Fernandes da Silva Filho

...

Aristóteles Línine dos Santos de Oliveira

...

Arthur de Medeiros Rodrigues

...

Átilla Negreiros Maia

...

Bruno Elvis Costa Rodrigues da Silva

...

Chrystian Paulino Nunes

...

Claudivan Barreto da Silva

...

Daniel Vieira de Souza

...

Felipe Tadeu Maia Chagas

...

Fernando José Nogueira Queiroz

...

Francisco Edyellison Max de Lima

...

Geofrangite Câmara da Silva

...

Helber Rodrigues Ferreira

...

Hitalo Emanoel Gondim Bezerra de Medeiros

...

Hiury Nogueira de Araújo

...

Hugo Nathan Barbosa Régis

...

Ismael Izídio de Almeida

...

João André Noberto de Souza

...

João Marinho Neto

...

João Pedro da Costa Ribeiro

...

José Erico Gomes da Silva

...

José Renato da Silva Filho

...

Joyse Raianne Alto de Oliveira

...

Karla Raphaela Cardoso

...

Lucas Luís Rebouças Silva

...

Maike Araújo Falcão

...

Marcos Daniel de Araújo

...

Natan Moreira Barros

...

Rodrigo Azevedo de Medeiros

...

Romário Kionys de Freitas Dias

...

Suellem Stephanne Fernandes Queiroz

...

Thamires Araújo Magalhães de Lucena

...

Thiago Jobson Barbalho

...

Thomaz Nelson Costa Guimarães

...

Valesca Juliane Souza da Silva

...

Wedson Carlos Gomes de Oliveira

...

Lígia Maria de Sousa Dantas Batista